08-02-2015 21:06:35 - DDS SP v.3.14.4.1

RESULTATLISTE
Greve Skytteforening 15 meter 2015

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab BK1
1112037Cecilie Nørgaard17-332 Kirke Hyllinge Skf.199/11    200/13    399/24G
2106625Alexander Petersen17-373 Ballerup Skf.198/07    200/10    398/17S
3107612Mathias Nørgaard17-332 Kirke Hyllinge Skf.200/07    197/05    397/12B
4111622Andreas Jensen17-333 Hvalsø Skf.198/07    197/11    395/18
5111339Maria Andersen17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf.198/09    196/11    394/20
6111338Silje Ubbesen17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf.198/12    196/06    394/18
784580Søren Højberg Pedersen17-321 Greve Skf.198/06    195/10    393/16
8107763Miriam Ryttersgaard17-302 Gundsølille SG&I196/09    196/10    392/19
9104923Nikolaj Esbensen17-333 Hvalsø Skf.196/06    196/07    392/13
10102256Kalle Preisler Mathiesen17-302 Gundsølille SG&I195/06    196/04    391/10
11113065Sarah Rasmussen17-302 Gundsølille SG&I193/02    195/10    388/12

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab BK2
1110303Markus Bech17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening200/08    197/10    397/18G
2113109Mohammed Salmon17-333 Hvalsø Skf.194/02    198/07    392/09S
394206Matias B. Larsen17-333 Hvalsø Skf.193/03    196/07    389/10B
4112527Carmen Bograd17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf.197/06    191/04    388/10
5107611Mikkel Schiødt17-332 Kirke Hyllinge Skf.192/05    186/01    378/06

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab BK3
1118080Maiken Vejle Kofod Jensen17-321 Greve Skf.192/04    192/02    384/06G
2118760Daniel A. Whittle17-321 Greve Skf.190/01    191/04    381/05S

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab BK4
1118078Jonas Bengtson17-321 Greve Skf.192/01    190/03    382/04G
2118758Malthe K. Hansen17-321 Greve Skf.188/02    193/02    381/04S
3118928Tobias Melchert17-321 Greve Skf.189/03    189/04    378/07B
4115152Emil H. L. Sørensen17-301 Roskilde Skf.189/02    182/01    371/03
5118079Tobias Bengtson17-321 Greve Skf.182/00    188/02    370/02
6119905Julius Schiønning Rezei17-321 Greve Skf.188/03    180/01    368/04
7M0002August Gravsen17-321 Greve Skf.177/00    185/01    362/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab J1
1104200Stephanie Grundsøe17-302 Gundsølille SG&I200/11    199/10    399/21G
258160Victor Straus17-333 Hvalsø Skf.199/05    199/13    398/18S
395589Morten Jespersen17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening198/09    199/09    397/18B
4100565Oliver Schjørring17-321 Greve Skf.198/08    198/04    396/12
5110092Janne Bagge Larsen17-301 Roskilde Skf.196/10    199/11    395/21

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab J2
1103952Mads Jespersen17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening198/11    198/06    396/17G
2111113Andreas Rasmussen17-301 Roskilde Skf.198/05    198/07    396/12S
399942Nicolai R. Jacobsen17-333 Hvalsø Skf.197/03    196/05    393/08B
4104199Tommy Estrup Sørensen17-302 Gundsølille SG&I193/05    198/07    391/12
5110414Marius Christensen17-332 Kirke Hyllinge Skf.195/08    196/07    391/15
6110723Jakob Bjerager17-301 Roskilde Skf.193/04    196/04    389/08
7111112Zakarias Valtrup17-301 Roskilde Skf.191/03    195/07    386/10
8106545Nicklas Gryndahl17-037 Tuse Skytteforening188/04    192/02    380/06
9111809Jonas H. Sørensen17-301 Roskilde Skf.189/01    190/03    379/04
10107353Alexander Bagge Veirum17-321 Greve Skf.190/04    186/03    376/07
1197862Nicolas Sørensen17-333 Hvalsø Skf.184/02    179/00    363/02

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab 1
128084Bjarne Veile17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf.193/04    196/06    389/10G
260716Pernille Lohmann Mikkelsen17-321 Greve Skf.195/06    188/05    383/11

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab 2
161619Marianne Lamhauge17-302 Gundsølille SG&I188/03    187/03    375/06G
261612Poul Lamhauge17-302 Gundsølille SG&I188/03    186/02    374/05
368878Elan Hansen17-321 Greve Skf.186/01    186/00    372/01
470823Carsten Staalhagen Jappe21-343 Hvidovre Skyttekreds185/02    186/01    371/03
595000Jon Luckmann Hansen17-321 Greve Skf.179/01    186/04    365/05
656691Kenneth Hansen23-003 Ornebjerg Skytteforening184/02    181/01    365/03
760401Eskil Gotfredsen17-333 Hvalsø Skf.181/01    181/00    362/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab 3
184147Klaus Morell17-324 Havdrup/Solrød Skf.176/00    176/02    352/02G

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab V1
157407Susanne Frederiksen17-037 Tuse Skytteforening199/11    200/11    399/22G
257255Kurt Møller Pedersen17-037 Tuse Skytteforening199/15    199/15    398/30
357419Lars Lund17-037 Tuse Skytteforening198/07    199/05    397/12
454902Hans Pil23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening198/09    198/07    396/16
557006Kristian Ebbensgaard17-371 Herfølge Skf.197/06    197/09    394/15
669461Inge Rusbjerg17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf.198/04    196/10    394/14
756284Benny Christiansen23-044 Faxe Skytteforening197/02    196/03    393/05
868845Kaj Hansen17-321 Greve Skf.197/08    195/04    392/12
960818Jørgen Jensen17-301 Roskilde Skf.195/04    196/10    391/14
1058230Hans Rubi Klausen17-327 Osted/Lejre Skf.191/04    198/05    389/09
1168747Tove Rasmussen17-321 Greve Skf.191/05    189/02    380/07

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab V2
168823Lis Jensen17-321 Greve Skf.194/05    197/03    391/08G
271267Thorkild Paul Jensen17-301 Roskilde Skf.193/02    191/02    384/04
368694Svend Vahlgren17-321 Greve Skf.191/05    190/02    381/07
4103541Erik Jensen17-301 Roskilde Skf.191/04    190/02    381/06

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab V3
1106685Ole Jespersen17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening190/05    189/02    379/07G

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab ÅK1
169703Bent Kruse17-373 Ballerup Skf.199/09    200/06    399/15G
254774Max Pil23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening198/07    200/13    398/20
360856Helle Jensen17-302 Gundsølille SG&I196/05    196/04    392/09
495283Laila B. Larsen17-333 Hvalsø Skf.189/02    195/05    384/07

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab ÅK2
1116986Anja Johansen23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening196/03    199/05    395/08G
2102458Henrik Hansen23-044 Faxe Skytteforening193/04    196/05    389/09
356316Per Lund Pedersen23-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening198/04    191/03    389/07
476186Ken Poulsen17-332 Kirke Hyllinge Skf.196/04    191/06    387/10
555090Børge Pehrson23-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening194/06    191/01    385/07
6104486Eduardo Hansen17-321 Greve Skf.191/04    193/05    384/09

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab ÅK3
1118315Thomas Hiort Kralund17-301 Roskilde Skf.193/06    190/02    383/08G
2118077Ulla Bengtson17-321 Greve Skf.189/02    190/01    379/03
3118081Rene Bengtson17-321 Greve Skf.186/01    191/06    377/07

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse BK1
1107612Mathias Nørgaard17-332 Kirke Hyllinge Skf.200/07P
2112037Cecilie Nørgaard17-332 Kirke Hyllinge Skf.199/11P
3111338Silje Ubbesen17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf.198/12P
4111339Maria Andersen17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf.198/09
5106625Alexander Petersen17-373 Ballerup Skf.198/07
5111622Andreas Jensen17-333 Hvalsø Skf.198/07
784580Søren Højberg Pedersen17-321 Greve Skf.198/06
8107763Miriam Ryttersgaard17-302 Gundsølille SG&I196/09
9104923Nikolaj Esbensen17-333 Hvalsø Skf.196/06
10102256Kalle Preisler Mathiesen17-302 Gundsølille SG&I195/06
11113065Sarah Rasmussen17-302 Gundsølille SG&I193/02

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse BK2
1110303Markus Bech17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening200/08P
2112527Carmen Bograd17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf.197/06
3113109Mohammed Salmon17-333 Hvalsø Skf.194/02
494206Matias B. Larsen17-333 Hvalsø Skf.193/03
5107611Mikkel Schiødt17-332 Kirke Hyllinge Skf.192/05

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse BK3
1118080Maiken Vejle Kofod Jensen17-321 Greve Skf.192/04P
2118760Daniel A. Whittle17-321 Greve Skf.190/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse BK4
1118078Jonas Bengtson17-321 Greve Skf.192/01P
2118928Tobias Melchert17-321 Greve Skf.189/03P
3115152Emil H. L. Sørensen17-301 Roskilde Skf.189/02
4119905Julius Schiønning Rezei17-321 Greve Skf.188/03
5118758Malthe K. Hansen17-321 Greve Skf.188/02
6118079Tobias Bengtson17-321 Greve Skf.182/00
7M0002August Gravsen17-321 Greve Skf.177/00
8106620Lasse Mark Hansen21-343 Hvidovre Skyttekreds171/00

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse J1
1104200Stephanie Grundsøe17-302 Gundsølille SG&I200/11P
258160Victor Straus17-333 Hvalsø Skf.199/05
395589Morten Jespersen17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening198/09
4100565Oliver Schjørring17-321 Greve Skf.198/08
5110092Janne Bagge Larsen17-301 Roskilde Skf.196/10

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse J2
1103952Mads Jespersen17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening198/11P
2111113Andreas Rasmussen17-301 Roskilde Skf.198/05P
399942Nicolai R. Jacobsen17-333 Hvalsø Skf.197/03P
4110414Marius Christensen17-332 Kirke Hyllinge Skf.195/08
5104199Tommy Estrup Sørensen17-302 Gundsølille SG&I193/05
6110723Jakob Bjerager17-301 Roskilde Skf.193/04
7106405Simon Christiansen17-321 Greve Skf.192/06
8111112Zakarias Valtrup17-301 Roskilde Skf.191/03
9107353Alexander Bagge Veirum17-321 Greve Skf.190/04
10111809Jonas H. Sørensen17-301 Roskilde Skf.189/01
11106545Nicklas Gryndahl17-037 Tuse Skytteforening188/04
1297862Nicolas Sørensen17-333 Hvalsø Skf.184/02

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse 1
160716Pernille Lohmann Mikkelsen17-321 Greve Skf.195/06P
228084Bjarne Veile17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf.193/04

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse 2
161619Marianne Lamhauge17-302 Gundsølille SG&I188/03P
261612Poul Lamhauge17-302 Gundsølille SG&I188/03P
368878Elan Hansen17-321 Greve Skf.186/01
470823Carsten Staalhagen Jappe21-343 Hvidovre Skyttekreds185/02
556691Kenneth Hansen23-003 Ornebjerg Skytteforening184/02
660401Eskil Gotfredsen17-333 Hvalsø Skf.181/01
795000Jon Luckmann Hansen17-321 Greve Skf.179/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse 3
184147Klaus Morell17-324 Havdrup/Solrød Skf.176/00P

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse V1
157255Kurt Møller Pedersen17-037 Tuse Skytteforening199/15P
257407Susanne Frederiksen17-037 Tuse Skytteforening199/11P
354902Hans Pil23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening198/09P
457419Lars Lund17-037 Tuse Skytteforening198/07
569461Inge Rusbjerg17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf.198/04
668845Kaj Hansen17-321 Greve Skf.197/08
757006Kristian Ebbensgaard17-371 Herfølge Skf.197/06
856284Benny Christiansen23-044 Faxe Skytteforening197/02
969409Leif Bay17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf.195/06
1060818Jørgen Jensen17-301 Roskilde Skf.195/04
1168747Tove Rasmussen17-321 Greve Skf.191/05
1258230Hans Rubi Klausen17-327 Osted/Lejre Skf.191/04

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse V2
168831Kurt Nielsen17-321 Greve Skf.195/04P
268823Lis Jensen17-321 Greve Skf.194/05
371267Thorkild Paul Jensen17-301 Roskilde Skf.193/02
468694Svend Vahlgren17-321 Greve Skf.191/05
5103541Erik Jensen17-301 Roskilde Skf.191/04

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse V3
1106685Ole Jespersen17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening190/05P

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse ÅK1
169703Bent Kruse17-373 Ballerup Skf.199/09P
254774Max Pil23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening198/07
360856Helle Jensen17-302 Gundsølille SG&I196/05
495283Laila B. Larsen17-333 Hvalsø Skf.189/02

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse ÅK2
156316Per Lund Pedersen23-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening198/04P
276186Ken Poulsen17-332 Kirke Hyllinge Skf.196/04
3116986Anja Johansen23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening196/03
455090Børge Pehrson23-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening194/06
5102458Henrik Hansen23-044 Faxe Skytteforening193/04
6104486Eduardo Hansen17-321 Greve Skf.191/04

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse ÅK3
190605Rikke Pedersen17-321 Greve Skf.195/03P
2118315Thomas Hiort Kralund17-301 Roskilde Skf.193/06
3118077Ulla Bengtson17-321 Greve Skf.189/02
4118081Rene Bengtson17-321 Greve Skf.186/01

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab BK1
1111338Silje Ubbesen17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf.199/07    200/07    399/14G
2107763Miriam Ryttersgaard17-302 Gundsølille SG&I200/08    199/10    399/18S
3111339Maria Andersen17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf.200/06    199/06    399/12B
4106625Alexander Petersen17-373 Ballerup Skf.198/09    200/06    398/15
5102256Kalle Preisler Mathiesen17-302 Gundsølille SG&I198/05    199/02    397/07
684580Søren Højberg Pedersen17-321 Greve Skf.196/01    199/07    395/08
7113065Sarah Rasmussen17-302 Gundsølille SG&I198/03    197/09    395/12
8110303Markus Bech17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening196/02    198/03    394/05

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab BK2
1109619Stella Bograd17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf.199/09    200/02    399/11G
2112527Carmen Bograd17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf.200/07    196/03    396/10S

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab BK3
1106621Trine Marie Hansen21-343 Hvidovre Skyttekreds187/00    181/01    368/01G
2118078Jonas Bengtson17-321 Greve Skf.182/02    185/01    367/03S
3118079Tobias Bengtson17-321 Greve Skf.170/00    178/02    348/02B

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab J1
195589Morten Jespersen17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening200/04    200/05    400/09G

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab J2
1104200Stephanie Grundsøe17-302 Gundsølille SG&I199/08    200/06    399/14G
2103952Mads Jespersen17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening194/04    195/03    389/07S
3107353Alexander Bagge Veirum17-321 Greve Skf.189/02    186/01    375/03B
4104199Tommy Estrup Sørensen17-302 Gundsølille SG&I185/01    180/00    365/01

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab 1
135959Gitte Henriksen17-321 Greve Skf.197/04    196/03    393/07G
228084Bjarne Veile17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf.192/05    195/04    387/09
368899Britta Hansen21-343 Hvidovre Skyttekreds191/02    194/01    385/03

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab 2
160716Pernille Lohmann Mikkelsen17-321 Greve Skf.194/01    191/03    385/04G
268949Claus Bruun17-321 Greve Skf.193/01    190/02    383/03
368807Michael Hansen21-343 Hvidovre Skyttekreds189/01    192/03    381/04
461619Marianne Lamhauge17-302 Gundsølille SG&I188/01    188/01    376/02
561612Poul Lamhauge17-302 Gundsølille SG&I183/01    187/02    370/03
668878Elan Hansen17-321 Greve Skf.184/01    180/02    364/03

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab 3
195000Jon Luckmann Hansen17-321 Greve Skf.184/00    184/00    368/00G
256691Kenneth Hansen23-003 Ornebjerg Skytteforening182/00    182/00    364/00

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab V1
157407Susanne Frederiksen17-037 Tuse Skytteforening199/07    200/09    399/16G
257255Kurt Møller Pedersen17-037 Tuse Skytteforening200/04    199/07    399/11
357419Lars Lund17-037 Tuse Skytteforening199/01    199/09    398/10
454902Hans Pil23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening199/03    199/07    398/10
568845Kaj Hansen17-321 Greve Skf.196/05    194/02    390/07

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab V2
168747Tove Rasmussen17-321 Greve Skf.197/04    200/04    397/08G
256284Benny Christiansen23-044 Faxe Skytteforening196/06    196/03    392/09
368823Lis Jensen17-321 Greve Skf.195/05    193/03    388/08
468694Svend Vahlgren17-321 Greve Skf.190/01    193/02    383/03

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab ÅK1
154774Max Pil23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening199/08    200/11    399/19G
2104486Eduardo Hansen17-321 Greve Skf.197/07    198/04    395/11
369524Sanne Kjær17-302 Gundsølille SG&I198/04    197/06    395/10

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab ÅK2
1116986Anja Johansen23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening198/06    199/04    397/10G
2102458Henrik Hansen23-044 Faxe Skytteforening196/05    199/07    395/12
370823Carsten Staalhagen Jappe21-343 Hvidovre Skyttekreds194/02    195/04    389/06
455090Børge Pehrson23-032 Damsholte Skytteforening188/01    191/01    379/02
5118077Ulla Bengtson17-321 Greve Skf.192/04    185/00    377/04
6118081Rene Bengtson17-321 Greve Skf.192/01    184/00    376/01

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse BK1
1107763Miriam Ryttersgaard17-302 Gundsølille SG&I200/08P
2111339Maria Andersen17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf.200/06P
3111338Silje Ubbesen17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf.199/07
4106625Alexander Petersen17-373 Ballerup Skf.198/09
5102256Kalle Preisler Mathiesen17-302 Gundsølille SG&I198/05
6113065Sarah Rasmussen17-302 Gundsølille SG&I198/03
7110303Markus Bech17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening196/02
884580Søren Højberg Pedersen17-321 Greve Skf.196/01

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse BK2
1112527Carmen Bograd17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf.200/07P
2109619Stella Bograd17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf.199/09

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse BK3
1106621Trine Marie Hansen21-343 Hvidovre Skyttekreds187/00P
2118078Jonas Bengtson17-321 Greve Skf.182/02
3118079Tobias Bengtson17-321 Greve Skf.170/00

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse J1
195589Morten Jespersen17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening200/04P

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse J2
1104200Stephanie Grundsøe17-302 Gundsølille SG&I199/08P
2103952Mads Jespersen17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening194/04
3107353Alexander Bagge Veirum17-321 Greve Skf.189/02
4104199Tommy Estrup Sørensen17-302 Gundsølille SG&I185/01

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse 1
135959Gitte Henriksen17-321 Greve Skf.197/04P
228084Bjarne Veile17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf.192/05
368899Britta Hansen21-343 Hvidovre Skyttekreds191/02

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse 2
160716Pernille Lohmann Mikkelsen17-321 Greve Skf.194/01P
268949Claus Bruun17-321 Greve Skf.193/01
368807Michael Hansen21-343 Hvidovre Skyttekreds189/01
461619Marianne Lamhauge17-302 Gundsølille SG&I188/01
568878Elan Hansen17-321 Greve Skf.184/01
661612Poul Lamhauge17-302 Gundsølille SG&I183/01

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse 3
195000Jon Luckmann Hansen17-321 Greve Skf.184/00P
256691Kenneth Hansen23-003 Ornebjerg Skytteforening182/00

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse V1
157255Kurt Møller Pedersen17-037 Tuse Skytteforening200/04P
257407Susanne Frederiksen17-037 Tuse Skytteforening199/07P
354902Hans Pil23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening199/03
457419Lars Lund17-037 Tuse Skytteforening199/01
569409Leif Bay17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf.197/05
668845Kaj Hansen17-321 Greve Skf.196/05
769532Ole Kjenner17-321 Greve Skf.194/05

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse V2
168747Tove Rasmussen17-321 Greve Skf.197/04P
256284Benny Christiansen23-044 Faxe Skytteforening196/06
368823Lis Jensen17-321 Greve Skf.195/05
468831Kurt Nielsen17-321 Greve Skf.190/05
568694Svend Vahlgren17-321 Greve Skf.190/01

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse ÅK1
154774Max Pil23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening199/08P
269524Sanne Kjær17-302 Gundsølille SG&I198/04
369703Bent Kruse17-373 Ballerup Skf.198/03
4104486Eduardo Hansen17-321 Greve Skf.197/07

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse ÅK2
1116986Anja Johansen23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening198/06P
2102458Henrik Hansen23-044 Faxe Skytteforening196/05
370823Carsten Staalhagen Jappe21-343 Hvidovre Skyttekreds194/02
4118077Ulla Bengtson17-321 Greve Skf.192/04
5118081Rene Bengtson17-321 Greve Skf.192/01
655090Børge Pehrson23-032 Damsholte Skytteforening188/01